1^ CATEGORIA - PRIMA CATEGORIA GIR. D

A: 18/09/2022 1^ giornata R: 15/01/2023
1 1 AUDACE LEGNAIA - CASELLINA 1 4
1 0 CERBAIA - SETTIMELLO 1 1
0 1 GINESTRA FIOENTINA - BARBERINO TAVARNELLE 0 2
4 0 ISOLOTTO - RINASCITA DOCCIA 0 2
2 0 MALMANTILE - L.N.P.NOVOLI 1 4
2 1 SANCASCIANESE - GALLIANESE 2 3
4 1 SESTESE - B.BARBERINO 1 0
0 0 SPORTING ARNO - ATLETICA CASTELLO 1 2

A: 25/09/2022 2^ giornata R: 22/01/2023
3 2 ATLETICA CASTELLO - ISOLOTTO
1 2 BARBERINO TAVARNELLE - SPORTING ARNO
2 2 CASELLINA - SANCASCIANESE
0 2 GALLIANESE - SESTESE
3 0 L.N.P.NOVOLI - AUDACE LEGNAIA
1 3 RINASCITA DOCCIA - MALMANTILE
3 2 B.BARBERINO - CERBAIA
0 0 SETTIMELLO - GINESTRA FIOENTINA

A: 02/10/2022 3^ giornata R: 29/01/2023
0 0 AUDACE LEGNAIA - B.BARBERINO
2 1 CERBAIA - ATLETICA CASTELLO
0 1 GINESTRA FIOENTINA - ISOLOTTO
0 4 L.N.P.NOVOLI - CASELLINA
1 0 MALMANTILE - GALLIANESE
3 1 SANCASCIANESE - SETTIMELLO
2 0 SESTESE - BARBERINO TAVARNELLE
1 3 SPORTING ARNO - RINASCITA DOCCIA

A: 09/10/2022 4^ giornata R: 05/02/2023
0 1 ATLETICA CASTELLO - GINESTRA FIOENTINA
0 0 BARBERINO TAVARNELLE - CERBAIA
1 1 CASELLINA - MALMANTILE
0 0 GALLIANESE - AUDACE LEGNAIA
2 0 ISOLOTTO - SPORTING ARNO
0 3 RINASCITA DOCCIA - L.N.P.NOVOLI
2 2 B.BARBERINO - SANCASCIANESE
0 0 SETTIMELLO - SESTESE

A: 16/10/2022 5^ giornata R: 12/02/2023
0 3 AUDACE LEGNAIA - BARBERINO TAVARNELLE
3 1 CASELLINA - GALLIANESE
1 1 CERBAIA - SPORTING ARNO
2 2 GINESTRA FIOENTINA - RINASCITA DOCCIA
L.N.P.NOVOLI - B.BARBERINO
2 0 MALMANTILE - SETTIMELLO
2 1 SANCASCIANESE - ATLETICA CASTELLO
2 0 SESTESE - ISOLOTTO
L.N.P.NOVOLI - B.BARBERINO RINVIATA

A: 23/10/2022 6^ giornata R: 19/02/2023
0 2 ATLETICA CASTELLO - SESTESE
2 1 BARBERINO TAVARNELLE - SANCASCIANESE
0 3 GALLIANESE - L.N.P.NOVOLI
2 1 ISOLOTTO - CERBAIA
0 1 RINASCITA DOCCIA - CASELLINA
0 0 B.BARBERINO - MALMANTILE
1 0 SETTIMELLO - AUDACE LEGNAIA
2 1 SPORTING ARNO - GINESTRA FIOENTINA

A: 30/10/2022 7^ giornata R: 26/02/2023
2 3 AUDACE LEGNAIA - ISOLOTTO
2 0 CASELLINA - SETTIMELLO
3 0 CERBAIA - RINASCITA DOCCIA
3 1 GALLIANESE - B.BARBERINO
2 0 L.N.P.NOVOLI - BARBERINO TAVARNELLE
2 0 MALMANTILE - ATLETICA CASTELLO
1 0 SANCASCIANESE - SPORTING ARNO
2 0 SESTESE - GINESTRA FIOENTINA

A: 06/11/2022 8^ giornata R: 05/03/2023
2 1 ATLETICA CASTELLO - AUDACE LEGNAIA
2 0 BARBERINO TAVARNELLE - MALMANTILE
2 0 GINESTRA FIOENTINA - CERBAIA
3 4 ISOLOTTO - SANCASCIANESE
1 3 RINASCITA DOCCIA - GALLIANESE
0 0 B.BARBERINO - CASELLINA
0 0 SETTIMELLO - L.N.P.NOVOLI
1 3 SPORTING ARNO - SESTESE

A: 13/11/2022 9^ giornata R: 12/03/2023
0 3 AUDACE LEGNAIA - GINESTRA FIOENTINA
1 2 CASELLINA - ATLETICA CASTELLO
1 1 GALLIANESE - BARBERINO TAVARNELLE
2 0 L.N.P.NOVOLI - ISOLOTTO
3 0 MALMANTILE - SPORTING ARNO
3 1 B.BARBERINO - SETTIMELLO
3 3 SANCASCIANESE - CERBAIA
1 0 SESTESE - RINASCITA DOCCIA

A: 20/11/2022 10^ giornata R: 19/03/2023
3 2 ATLETICA CASTELLO - L.N.P.NOVOLI
4 0 BARBERINO TAVARNELLE - CASELLINA
1 0 CERBAIA - SESTESE
1 2 GINESTRA FIOENTINA - SANCASCIANESE
0 2 ISOLOTTO - MALMANTILE
1 1 RINASCITA DOCCIA - B.BARBERINO
1 1 SETTIMELLO - GALLIANESE
1 1 SPORTING ARNO - AUDACE LEGNAIA

A: 27/11/2022 11^ giornata R: 26/03/2023
0 2 AUDACE LEGNAIA - SESTESE
1 3 CASELLINA - SPORTING ARNO
0 1 GALLIANESE - ISOLOTTO
2 0 L.N.P.NOVOLI - GINESTRA FIOENTINA
0 0 MALMANTILE - CERBAIA
1 0 B.BARBERINO - ATLETICA CASTELLO
1 2 SANCASCIANESE - RINASCITA DOCCIA
0 2 SETTIMELLO - BARBERINO TAVARNELLE

A: 04/12/2022 12^ giornata R: 02/04/2023
4 1 ATLETICA CASTELLO - GALLIANESE
0 0 BARBERINO TAVARNELLE - B.BARBERINO
2 0 CERBAIA - AUDACE LEGNAIA
3 2 GINESTRA FIOENTINA - MALMANTILE
2 0 ISOLOTTO - CASELLINA
2 1 RINASCITA DOCCIA - SETTIMELLO
1 1 SESTESE - SANCASCIANESE
1 2 SPORTING ARNO - BARBERINO TAVARNELLE

A: 11/12/2022 13^ giornata R: 10/04/2023
1 2 AUDACE LEGNAIA - SANCASCIANESE
0 0 BARBERINO TAVARNELLE - RINASCITA DOCCIA
0 0 CASELLINA - GINESTRA FIOENTINA
1 2 GALLIANESE - SPORTING ARNO
0 2 L.N.P.NOVOLI - CERBAIA
2 1 MALMANTILE - SESTESE
1 0 B.BARBERINO - ISOLOTTO
1 1 SETTIMELLO - ATLETICA CASTELLO

A: 18/12/2022 14^ giornata R: 16/04/2023
4 2 ATLETICA CASTELLO - RINASCITA DOCCIA
0 1 AUDACE LEGNAIA - MALMANTILE
2 1 CERBAIA - GALLIANESE
2 0 GINESTRA FIOENTINA - B.BARBERINO
1 2 ISOLOTTO - BARBERINO TAVARNELLE
4 1 SANCASCIANESE - L.N.P.NOVOLI
2 1 SESTESE - CASELLINA
1 1 SPORTING ARNO - SETTIMELLO

A: 08/01/2023 15^ giornata R: 23/04/2023
1 0 BARBERINO TAVARNELLE - ATLETICA CASTELLO
2 1 CASELLINA - CERBAIA
2 0 GALLIANESE - GINESTRA FIOENTINA
2 0 L.N.P.NOVOLI - SESTESE
0 1 MALMANTILE - SANCASCIANESE
2 0 RINASCITA DOCCIA - AUDACE LEGNAIA
0 1 B.BARBERINO - SPORTING ARNO
3 1 SETTIMELLO - ISOLOTTO

1^ CATEGORIA - PRIMA CATEGORIA GIR. D

A: 18/09/2022 1^ giornata R: 15/01/2023
1 1 AUDACE LEGNAIA - CASELLINA 1 4
1 0 CERBAIA - SETTIMELLO 1 1
0 1 GINESTRA FIOENTINA - BARBERINO TAVARNELLE 0 2
4 0 ISOLOTTO - RINASCITA DOCCIA 0 2
2 0 MALMANTILE - L.N.P.NOVOLI 1 4
2 1 SANCASCIANESE - GALLIANESE 2 3
4 1 SESTESE - B.BARBERINO 1 0
0 0 SPORTING ARNO - ATLETICA CASTELLO 1 2

A: 25/09/2022 2^ giornata R: 22/01/2023
3 2 ATLETICA CASTELLO - ISOLOTTO 1 2
1 2 BARBERINO TAVARNELLE - SPORTING ARNO 4 1
2 2 CASELLINA - SANCASCIANESE 1 0
0 2 GALLIANESE - SESTESE 0 3
3 0 L.N.P.NOVOLI - AUDACE LEGNAIA 0 0
1 3 RINASCITA DOCCIA - MALMANTILE 1 1
3 2 B.BARBERINO - CERBAIA 1 2
0 0 SETTIMELLO - GINESTRA FIOENTINA 1 0

A: 02/10/2022 3^ giornata R: 29/01/2023
0 0 AUDACE LEGNAIA - B.BARBERINO 1 2
2 1 CERBAIA - ATLETICA CASTELLO 3 2
0 1 GINESTRA FIOENTINA - ISOLOTTO 2 2
0 4 L.N.P.NOVOLI - CASELLINA 0 0
1 0 MALMANTILE - GALLIANESE 0 0
3 1 SANCASCIANESE - SETTIMELLO 0 0
2 0 SESTESE - BARBERINO TAVARNELLE 0 0
1 3 SPORTING ARNO - RINASCITA DOCCIA 0 1

A: 09/10/2022 4^ giornata R: 05/02/2023
0 1 ATLETICA CASTELLO - GINESTRA FIOENTINA
0 0 BARBERINO TAVARNELLE - CERBAIA
1 1 CASELLINA - MALMANTILE
0 0 GALLIANESE - AUDACE LEGNAIA
2 0 ISOLOTTO - SPORTING ARNO
0 3 RINASCITA DOCCIA - L.N.P.NOVOLI
2 2 B.BARBERINO - SANCASCIANESE
0 0 SETTIMELLO - SESTESE

A: 16/10/2022 5^ giornata R: 12/02/2023
0 3 AUDACE LEGNAIA - BARBERINO TAVARNELLE
3 1 CASELLINA - GALLIANESE
1 1 CERBAIA - SPORTING ARNO
2 2 GINESTRA FIOENTINA - RINASCITA DOCCIA
L.N.P.NOVOLI - B.BARBERINO
2 0 MALMANTILE - SETTIMELLO
2 1 SANCASCIANESE - ATLETICA CASTELLO
2 0 SESTESE - ISOLOTTO

A: 23/10/2022 6^ giornata R: 19/02/2023
0 2 ATLETICA CASTELLO - SESTESE
2 1 BARBERINO TAVARNELLE - SANCASCIANESE
0 3 GALLIANESE - L.N.P.NOVOLI
2 1 ISOLOTTO - CERBAIA
0 1 RINASCITA DOCCIA - CASELLINA
0 0 B.BARBERINO - MALMANTILE
1 0 SETTIMELLO - AUDACE LEGNAIA
2 1 SPORTING ARNO - GINESTRA FIOENTINA

A: 30/10/2022 7^ giornata R: 26/02/2023
2 3 AUDACE LEGNAIA - ISOLOTTO
2 0 CASELLINA - SETTIMELLO
3 0 CERBAIA - RINASCITA DOCCIA
3 1 GALLIANESE - B.BARBERINO
2 0 L.N.P.NOVOLI - BARBERINO TAVARNELLE
2 0 MALMANTILE - ATLETICA CASTELLO
1 0 SANCASCIANESE - SPORTING ARNO
2 0 SESTESE - GINESTRA FIOENTINA

A: 06/11/2022 8^ giornata R: 05/03/2023
2 1 ATLETICA CASTELLO - AUDACE LEGNAIA
2 0 BARBERINO TAVARNELLE - MALMANTILE
2 0 GINESTRA FIOENTINA - CERBAIA
3 4 ISOLOTTO - SANCASCIANESE
1 3 RINASCITA DOCCIA - GALLIANESE
0 0 B.BARBERINO - CASELLINA
0 0 SETTIMELLO - L.N.P.NOVOLI
1 3 SPORTING ARNO - SESTESE

A: 13/11/2022 9^ giornata R: 12/03/2023
0 3 AUDACE LEGNAIA - GINESTRA FIOENTINA
1 2 CASELLINA - ATLETICA CASTELLO
1 1 GALLIANESE - BARBERINO TAVARNELLE
2 0 L.N.P.NOVOLI - ISOLOTTO
3 0 MALMANTILE - SPORTING ARNO
3 1 B.BARBERINO - SETTIMELLO
3 3 SANCASCIANESE - CERBAIA
1 0 SESTESE - RINASCITA DOCCIA

A: 20/11/2022 10^ giornata R: 19/03/2023
3 2 ATLETICA CASTELLO - L.N.P.NOVOLI
4 0 BARBERINO TAVARNELLE - CASELLINA
1 0 CERBAIA - SESTESE
1 2 GINESTRA FIOENTINA - SANCASCIANESE
0 2 ISOLOTTO - MALMANTILE
1 1 RINASCITA DOCCIA - B.BARBERINO
1 1 SETTIMELLO - GALLIANESE
1 1 SPORTING ARNO - AUDACE LEGNAIA

A: 27/11/2022 11^ giornata R: 26/03/2023
0 2 AUDACE LEGNAIA - SESTESE
1 3 CASELLINA - SPORTING ARNO
0 1 GALLIANESE - ISOLOTTO
2 0 L.N.P.NOVOLI - GINESTRA FIOENTINA
0 0 MALMANTILE - CERBAIA
1 0 B.BARBERINO - ATLETICA CASTELLO
1 2 SANCASCIANESE - RINASCITA DOCCIA
0 2 SETTIMELLO - BARBERINO TAVARNELLE

A: 04/12/2022 12^ giornata R: 02/04/2023
4 1 ATLETICA CASTELLO - GALLIANESE
0 0 BARBERINO TAVARNELLE - B.BARBERINO
2 0 CERBAIA - AUDACE LEGNAIA
3 2 GINESTRA FIOENTINA - MALMANTILE
2 0 ISOLOTTO - CASELLINA
2 1 RINASCITA DOCCIA - SETTIMELLO
1 1 SESTESE - SANCASCIANESE
1 2 SPORTING ARNO - BARBERINO TAVARNELLE

A: 11/12/2022 13^ giornata R: 10/04/2023
1 2 AUDACE LEGNAIA - SANCASCIANESE
0 0 BARBERINO TAVARNELLE - RINASCITA DOCCIA
0 0 CASELLINA - GINESTRA FIOENTINA
1 2 GALLIANESE - SPORTING ARNO
0 2 L.N.P.NOVOLI - CERBAIA
MALMANTILE - SESTESE
1 0 B.BARBERINO - ISOLOTTO
1 1 SETTIMELLO - ATLETICA CASTELLO

A: 18/12/2022 14^ giornata R: 16/04/2023
4 2 ATLETICA CASTELLO - RINASCITA DOCCIA
0 1 AUDACE LEGNAIA - MALMANTILE
2 1 CERBAIA - GALLIANESE
2 0 GINESTRA FIOENTINA - B.BARBERINO
1 2 ISOLOTTO - BARBERINO TAVARNELLE
4 1 SANCASCIANESE - L.N.P.NOVOLI
2 1 SESTESE - CASELLINA
1 1 SPORTING ARNO - SETTIMELLO

A: 08/01/2023 15^ giornata R: 23/04/2023
1 0 BARBERINO TAVARNELLE - ATLETICA CASTELLO
2 1 CASELLINA - CERBAIA
2 0 GALLIANESE - GINESTRA FIOENTINA
2 0 L.N.P.NOVOLI - SESTESE
0 1 MALMANTILE - SANCASCIANESE
2 0 RINASCITA DOCCIA - AUDACE LEGNAIA
0 1 B.BARBERINO - SPORTING ARNO
3 1 SETTIMELLO - ISOLOTTO