Calendario

JUNIORES - JUNIORES PROVINCIALE GIR. B

A: 17/09/2022 1^ giornata R: 14/01/2023
0 1 EURO CALCIO - ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
5 0 FIESOLE CALCIO   riposa
0 4 FIRENZUOLA - VIRTUS RIFREDI
3 2 FLORENCE SC - SPORTING ARNO
1 4 ISOLOTTO - IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
1 1 SANCAT - CLUB SPORTIVO FI
1 1 SESTO CALCIO - SALES
-

A: 24/09/2022 2^ giornata R: 21/01/2023
0 5 ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA - FIESOLE CALCIO
2 3 CLUB SPORTIVO FI - LAURENZIANA
2 0 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE - SESTO CALCIO
4 4 SALES - SANCAT
2 6 riposa:   ISOLOTTO
8 0 SPORTING ARNO - EURO CALCIO
2 3 VIRTUS RIFREDI - FLORENCE SC
-

A: 01/10/2022 3^ giornata R: 28/01/2023
0 2 EURO CALCIO - VIRTUS RIFREDI
1 2 FIESOLE CALCIO - SPORTING ARNO
0 3 FIRENZUOLA - LAURENZIANA
11 0 ISOLOTTO - ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
3 0 SALES - CLUB SPORTIVO FI
2 2 SANCAT - IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
9 1 SESTO CALCIO   riposa
-

A: 08/10/2022 4^ giornata R: 04/02/2023
1 4 ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA - SESTO CALCIO
6 0 CLUB SPORTIVO FI - FIRENZUOLA
1 1 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE - SALES
1 3 LAURENZIANA - FLORENCE SC
1 9 riposa:   SANCAT
3 0 SPORTING ARNO - ISOLOTTO
3 1 VIRTUS RIFREDI - FIESOLE CALCIO
-

A: 15/10/2022 5^ giornata R: 11/02/2023
EURO CALCIO - LAURENZIANA
FLORENCE SC - FIRENZUOLA
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE - CLUB SPORTIVO FI
ISOLOTTO - VIRTUS RIFREDI
SALES   riposa
SANCAT - ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
SESTO CALCIO - SPORTING ARNO
-

A: 22/10/2022 6^ giornata R: 18/02/2023
ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA - SALES
CLUB SPORTIVO FI - FLORENCE SC
FIRENZUOLA - EURO CALCIO
LAURENZIANA - FIESOLE CALCIO
riposa:   ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
SPORTING ARNO - SANCAT
VIRTUS RIFREDI - SESTO CALCIO
-

A: 29/10/2022 7^ giornata R: 25/02/2023
EURO CALCIO - FLORENCE SC
FIESOLE CALCIO - FIRENZUOLA
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE - ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
ISOLOTTO - LAURENZIANA
SALES - SPORTING ARNO
SANCAT - VIRTUS RIFREDI
riposa:   CLUB SPORTIVO FI
-

A: 05/11/2022 8^ giornata R: 04/03/2023
ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA   riposa
CLUB SPORTIVO FI - EURO CALCIO
FIRENZUOLA - ISOLOTTO
FLORENCE SC - FIESOLE CALCIO
LAURENZIANA - SESTO CALCIO
SPORTING ARNO - ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
VIRTUS RIFREDI - SALES
-

A: 12/11/2022 9^ giornata R: 11/03/2023
ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA - CLUB SPORTIVO FI
FIESOLE CALCIO - EURO CALCIO
ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA - VIRTUS RIFREDI
ISOLOTTO - FLORENCE SC
SANCAT - LAURENZIANA
riposa:   SPORTING ARNO
SESTO CALCIO - FIRENZUOLA
-

A: 19/11/2022 10^ giornata R: 18/03/2023
CLUB SPORTIVO FI - FIESOLE CALCIO
EURO CALCIO - ISOLOTTO
FIRENZUOLA - SANCAT
FLORENCE SC - SESTO CALCIO
LAURENZIANA - SALES
SPORTING ARNO - ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
VIRTUS RIFREDI   riposa
-

A: 26/11/2022 11^ giornata R: 25/03/2023
ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA - VIRTUS RIFREDI
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE - LAURENZIANA
ISOLOTTO - FIESOLE CALCIO
SALES - FIRENZUOLA
SANCAT - FLORENCE SC
SESTO CALCIO - EURO CALCIO
SPORTING ARNO - CLUB SPORTIVO FI
-

A: 03/12/2022 12^ giornata R: 01/04/2023
CLUB SPORTIVO FI - ISOLOTTO
EURO CALCIO - SANCAT
FIESOLE CALCIO - SESTO CALCIO
FIRENZUOLA - ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
FLORENCE SC - SALES
LAURENZIANA   riposa
VIRTUS RIFREDI - SPORTING ARNO
-

A: 10/12/2022 13^ giornata R: 15/04/2023
ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA - LAURENZIANA
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE - FLORENCE SC
SALES - EURO CALCIO
SANCAT - FIESOLE CALCIO
riposa:   FIRENZUOLA
SESTO CALCIO - ISOLOTTO
VIRTUS RIFREDI - CLUB SPORTIVO FI
-

A: 14^ giornata R:
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

A: 15^ giornata R:
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

JUNIORES - JUNIORES PROVINCIALE GIR. B

A: 17/09/2022 1^ giornata R: 14/01/2023
0 1 EURO CALCIO - ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA 0 3
5 0 FIESOLE CALCIO   riposa
0 4 FIRENZUOLA - VIRTUS RIFREDI 0 3
3 2 FLORENCE SC - SPORTING ARNO 1 2
1 4 ISOLOTTO - IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 5 2
1 1 SANCAT - CLUB SPORTIVO FI 1 2
1 1 SESTO CALCIO - SALES 3 4
RIPOSO - LAURENZIANA

A: 24/09/2022 2^ giornata R: 21/01/2023
0 5 ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA - FIESOLE CALCIO 1 4
2 3 CLUB SPORTIVO FI - LAURENZIANA 3 2
2 0 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE - SESTO CALCIO 1 1
4 4 SALES - SANCAT 1 1
2 6 riposa:   ISOLOTTO
8 0 SPORTING ARNO - EURO CALCIO 3 1
2 3 VIRTUS RIFREDI - FLORENCE SC 2 4
RIPOSO - FIRENZUOLA

A: 01/10/2022 3^ giornata R: 28/01/2023
0 2 EURO CALCIO - VIRTUS RIFREDI 0 2
1 2 FIESOLE CALCIO - SPORTING ARNO 1 4
0 3 FIRENZUOLA - LAURENZIANA 1 10
11 0 ISOLOTTO - ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA 0 3
3 0 SALES - CLUB SPORTIVO FI 1 2
2 2 SANCAT - IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 1 3
9 1 SESTO CALCIO   riposa
RIPOSO - FLORENCE SC

A: 08/10/2022 4^ giornata R: 04/02/2023
1 4 ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA - SESTO CALCIO
6 0 CLUB SPORTIVO FI - FIRENZUOLA
1 1 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE - SALES
1 3 LAURENZIANA - FLORENCE SC
1 9 riposa:   SANCAT
3 0 SPORTING ARNO - ISOLOTTO
3 1 VIRTUS RIFREDI - FIESOLE CALCIO
RIPOSO - EURO CALCIO

A: 15/10/2022 5^ giornata R: 11/02/2023
0 5 EURO CALCIO - LAURENZIANA
5 0 FLORENCE SC - FIRENZUOLA
1 2 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE - CLUB SPORTIVO FI
2 1 ISOLOTTO - VIRTUS RIFREDI
SALES   riposa
10 0 SANCAT - ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
1 4 SESTO CALCIO - SPORTING ARNO
RIPOSO - FIESOLE CALCIO

A: 22/10/2022 6^ giornata R: 18/02/2023
0 3 ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA - SALES
3 2 CLUB SPORTIVO FI - FLORENCE SC
6 1 FIRENZUOLA - EURO CALCIO
1 3 LAURENZIANA - FIESOLE CALCIO
riposa:   ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
3 1 SPORTING ARNO - SANCAT
1 2 VIRTUS RIFREDI - SESTO CALCIO
RIPOSO - ISOLOTTO

A: 29/10/2022 7^ giornata R: 25/02/2023
0 8 EURO CALCIO - FLORENCE SC
4 1 FIESOLE CALCIO - FIRENZUOLA
3 0 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE - ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
4 2 ISOLOTTO - LAURENZIANA
2 1 SALES - SPORTING ARNO
5 2 SANCAT - VIRTUS RIFREDI
riposa:   CLUB SPORTIVO FI
riposa:   SESTO CALCIO

A: 05/11/2022 8^ giornata R: 04/03/2023
ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA   riposa
3 2 CLUB SPORTIVO FI - EURO CALCIO
2 5 FIRENZUOLA - ISOLOTTO
3 1 FLORENCE SC - FIESOLE CALCIO
3 3 LAURENZIANA - SESTO CALCIO
5 1 SPORTING ARNO - IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
5 1 VIRTUS RIFREDI - SALES
RIPOSO - SANCAT

A: 12/11/2022 9^ giornata R: 11/03/2023
0 1 ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA - CLUB SPORTIVO FI
3 3 FIESOLE CALCIO - EURO CALCIO
2 0 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE - VIRTUS RIFREDI
2 4 ISOLOTTO - FLORENCE SC
4 3 SANCAT - LAURENZIANA
riposa:   SPORTING ARNO
10 1 SESTO CALCIO - FIRENZUOLA
riposa:   SALES

A: 19/11/2022 10^ giornata R: 18/03/2023
2 0 CLUB SPORTIVO FI - FIESOLE CALCIO
4 3 EURO CALCIO - ISOLOTTO
2 6 FIRENZUOLA - SANCAT
3 1 FLORENCE SC - SESTO CALCIO
1 3 LAURENZIANA - SALES
10 3 SPORTING ARNO - ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
VIRTUS RIFREDI   riposa
riposa:   IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE

A: 26/11/2022 11^ giornata R: 25/03/2023
1 4 ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA - VIRTUS RIFREDI
2 1 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE - LAURENZIANA
0 1 ISOLOTTO - FIESOLE CALCIO
3 0 SALES - FIRENZUOLA
2 2 SANCAT - FLORENCE SC
5 0 SESTO CALCIO - EURO CALCIO
2 1 SPORTING ARNO - CLUB SPORTIVO FI
riposa:  

A: 03/12/2022 12^ giornata R: 01/04/2023
2 1 CLUB SPORTIVO FI - ISOLOTTO
1 4 EURO CALCIO - SANCAT
2 2 FIESOLE CALCIO - SESTO CALCIO
0 3 FIRENZUOLA - ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
2 1 FLORENCE SC - SALES
LAURENZIANA   riposa
1 3 VIRTUS RIFREDI - SPORTING ARNO
riposa:   ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA

A: 10/12/2022 13^ giornata R: 15/04/2023
1 4 ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA - LAURENZIANA
0 0 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE - FLORENCE SC
6 3 SALES - EURO CALCIO
5 1 SANCAT - FIESOLE CALCIO
riposa:   FIRENZUOLA
2 3 SESTO CALCIO - ISOLOTTO
1 0 VIRTUS RIFREDI - CLUB SPORTIVO FI
riposa:   SPORTING ARNO

A: 17/12/2022 14^ giornata R: 22/04/2023
3 3 EURO CALCIO - IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
0 1 FIESOLE CALCIO - SALES
3 4 FIRENZUOLA - ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
FLORENCE SC - RIPOSO
2 3 ISOLOTTO - SANCAT
2 4 LAURENZIANA - SPORTING ARNO
0 1 SESTO CALCIO - CLUB SPORTIVO FI
riposa:   VIRTUS RIFREDI

A: 07/01/2023 15^ giornata R: 29/04/2023
2 4 ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA - FLORENCE SC
0 1 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE - FIESOLE CALCIO
2 1 SALES - ISOLOTTO
4 0 SANCAT - SESTO CALCIO
RIPOSO - EURO CALCIO
3 0 SPORTING ARNO - FIRENZUOLA
4 0 VIRTUS RIFREDI - LAURENZIANA
riposa:   CLUB SPORTIVO FI