ALLIEVI (2006) - ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI GIR. A

A: 17/09/2022 1^ giornata R: 14/01/2023
3 4 AUDACE LEGNAIA - PIAGGIONE VILLANOVA
2 4 AVANE - ISOLOTTO 0 4
1 9 EURO CALCIO FIRENZE - SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESI 0 3
4 4 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE - SANCAT 2 0
0 7 MALMANTILE - CERTALDO 0 10
3 3 MONTESPERTOLI - SANCASCIANESE 0 3
13 5 SIGNA 1914 - LNP NOVOLI 4 1
3 5 VIRTUS RIFREDI - REAL CERRETESE 1 2

A: 24/09/2022 2^ giornata R: 21/01/2023
4 2 CERTALDO - IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 2 3
1 4 ISOLOTTO - SIGNA 1914 1 4
4 2 LNP NOVOLI - EURO CALCIO FIRENZE 4 1
1 3 PIAGGIONE VILLANOVA - MONTESPERTOLI 1 8
6 0 REAL CERRETESE - MALMANTILE 7 0
1 1 SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESI - AUDACE LEGNAIA 1 1
3 2 SANCASCIANESE - VIRTUS RIFREDI 0 0
5 0 SANCAT - AVANE 5 1

A: 01/10/2022 3^ giornata R: 28/01/2023
6 2 AUDACE LEGNAIA - LNP NOVOLI 1 4
0 3 AVANE - IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE 0 1
2 15 EURO CALCIO FIRENZE - ISOLOTTO 0 11
0 5 MALMANTILE - SANCASCIANESE 0 5
5 1 MONTESPERTOLI - SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESI 4 0
3 0 REAL CERRETESE - CERTALDO 2 3
5 3 SIGNA 1914 - SANCAT 0 1
5 0 VIRTUS RIFREDI - PIAGGIONE VILLANOVA 1 1

A: 08/10/2022 4^ giornata R: 04/02/2023
4 0 CERTALDO - AVANE
1 4 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE - SIGNA 1914
1 1 ISOLOTTO - AUDACE LEGNAIA
0 7 LNP NOVOLI - MONTESPERTOLI
7 0 PIAGGIONE VILLANOVA - MALMANTILE
1 3 SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESI - VIRTUS RIFREDI
3 3 SANCASCIANESE - REAL CERRETESE
13 0 SANCAT - EURO CALCIO FIRENZE

A: 15/10/2022 5^ giornata R: 11/02/2023
3 4 AUDACE LEGNAIA - SANCAT
0 6 EURO CALCIO FIRENZE - IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
1 7 MALMANTILE - SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESI
3 3 MONTESPERTOLI - ISOLOTTO
2 1 REAL CERRETESE - PIAGGIONE VILLANOVA
1 2 SANCASCIANESE - CERTALDO
4 1 SIGNA 1914 - AVANE
9 0 VIRTUS RIFREDI - LNP NOVOLI

A: 22/10/2022 6^ giornata R: 18/02/2023
3 0 AVANE - EURO CALCIO FIRENZE
2 2 CERTALDO - SIGNA 1914
1 2 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE - AUDACE LEGNAIA
2 3 ISOLOTTO - VIRTUS RIFREDI
7 4 LNP NOVOLI - MALMANTILE
1 5 PIAGGIONE VILLANOVA - SANCASCIANESE
1 1 SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESI - REAL CERRETESE
0 2 SANCAT - MONTESPERTOLI

A: 29/10/2022 7^ giornata R: 25/02/2023
2 0 AUDACE LEGNAIA - AVANE
2 8 EURO CALCIO FIRENZE - SIGNA 1914
0 3 MALMANTILE - ISOLOTTO
6 5 MONTESPERTOLI - IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
0 3 PIAGGIONE VILLANOVA - CERTALDO
6 0 REAL CERRETESE - LNP NOVOLI
3 2 SANCASCIANESE - SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESI
2 2 VIRTUS RIFREDI - SANCAT

A: 05/11/2022 8^ giornata R: 04/03/2023
2 4 AVANE - MONTESPERTOLI
3 1 CERTALDO - EURO CALCIO FIRENZE
2 2 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE - VIRTUS RIFREDI
2 4 ISOLOTTO - REAL CERRETESE
1 5 LNP NOVOLI - SANCASCIANESE
3 1 SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESI - PIAGGIONE VILLANOVA
3 0 SANCAT - MALMANTILE
4 3 SIGNA 1914 - AUDACE LEGNAIA

A: 12/11/2022 9^ giornata R: 11/03/2023
11 0 AUDACE LEGNAIA - EURO CALCIO FIRENZE
0 2 MALMANTILE - IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
0 3 MONTESPERTOLI - SIGNA 1914
7 1 PIAGGIONE VILLANOVA - LNP NOVOLI
1 1 REAL CERRETESE - SANCAT
3 7 SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESI - CERTALDO
3 0 SANCASCIANESE - ISOLOTTO
2 0 VIRTUS RIFREDI - AVANE
montespertoli- signa sospesa

A: 19/11/2022 10^ giornata R: 18/03/2023
4 1 AVANE - MALMANTILE
1 1 CERTALDO - AUDACE LEGNAIA
0 11 EURO CALCIO FIRENZE - MONTESPERTOLI
0 2 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE - REAL CERRETESE
4 4 ISOLOTTO - PIAGGIONE VILLANOVA
0 5 LNP NOVOLI - SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESI
2 6 SANCAT - SANCASCIANESE
6 2 SIGNA 1914 - VIRTUS RIFREDI

A: 26/11/2022 11^ giornata R: 25/03/2023
0 7 LNP NOVOLI - CERTALDO
0 8 MALMANTILE - SIGNA 1914
4 1 MONTESPERTOLI - AUDACE LEGNAIA
1 4 PIAGGIONE VILLANOVA - SANCAT
3 0 REAL CERRETESE - AVANE
3 3 SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESI - ISOLOTTO
3 2 SANCASCIANESE - IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
6 0 VIRTUS RIFREDI - EURO CALCIO FIRENZE

A: 03/12/2022 12^ giornata R: 01/04/2023
1 4 AUDACE LEGNAIA - VIRTUS RIFREDI
0 6 AVANE - SANCASCIANESE
4 1 CERTALDO - MONTESPERTOLI
3 3 EURO CALCIO FIRENZE - MALMANTILE
6 2 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE - PIAGGIONE VILLANOVA
7 1 ISOLOTTO - LNP NOVOLI
2 2 SANCAT - SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESI
0 3 SIGNA 1914 - REAL CERRETESE

A: 10/12/2022 13^ giornata R: 15/04/2023
5 2 ISOLOTTO - CERTALDO
0 6 LNP NOVOLI - SANCAT
0 3 MALMANTILE - AUDACE LEGNAIA
PIAGGIONE VILLANOVA - AVANE
REAL CERRETESE - EURO CALCIO FIRENZE
2 2 SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESI - IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
6 0 SANCASCIANESE - SIGNA 1914
0 1 VIRTUS RIFREDI - MONTESPERTOLI

A: 17/12/2022 14^ giornata R: 22/04/2023
0 2 AUDACE LEGNAIA - REAL CERRETESE
3 2 AVANE - SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESI
0 10 EURO CALCIO FIRENZE - SANCASCIANESE
5 1 IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE - LNP NOVOLI
11 1 MONTESPERTOLI - MALMANTILE
2 2 SANCAT - ISOLOTTO
4 1 SIGNA 1914 - PIAGGIONE VILLANOVA
3 2 VIRTUS RIFREDI - CERTALDO

A: 07/01/2023 15^ giornata R: 29/04/2023
1 5 CERTALDO - SANCAT
2 3 ISOLOTTO - IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
4 2 LNP NOVOLI - AVANE
1 6 MALMANTILE - VIRTUS RIFREDI
4 0 PIAGGIONE VILLANOVA - EURO CALCIO FIRENZE
4 4 REAL CERRETESE - MONTESPERTOLI
1 3 SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESI - SIGNA 1914
1 1 SANCASCIANESE - AUDACE LEGNAIA