GIOVANISSIMI (2008) - GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI GIR. A

A: 01/10/2022 1^ giornata R:
0 7 CASELLINA - SESTO CALCIO 2010
PRATO NORD - PIETA' 2004
4 2 S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI - MEZZANA
4 1 SIGNA 1914 - LIMITE E CAPRAIA
14 0 TOBBIANA 1949 - GALCIANESE
1 3 VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY - SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE
6 1 VIRTUS COMEANA - LA QUERCE 2009
4 0 ZENITH PRATO - ISOLOTTO

A: 08/10/2022 2^ giornata R:
1 1 LA QUERCE 2009 - MEZZANA
0 6 GALCIANESE - S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI
3 2 ISOLOTTO - VIRTUS COMEANA
9 0 LIMITE E CAPRAIA - CASELLINA
5 0 PIETA' 2004 - TOBBIANA 1949
0 19 PRATO NORD - ZENITH PRATO
0 3 SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE - SIGNA 1914
0 2 SESTO CALCIO 2010 - VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY
prato nord-zenith prato RINVIATA

A: 15/10/2022 3^ giornata R:
2 2 CASELLINA - GALCIANESE
3 0 MEZZANA - SESTO CALCIO 2010
5 0 S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI - LA QUERCE 2009
1 5 SIGNA 1914 - PIETA' 2004
1 0 TOBBIANA 1949 - ISOLOTTO
11 0 VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY - PRATO NORD
1 2 VIRTUS COMEANA - LIMITE E CAPRAIA
7 0 ZENITH PRATO - SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE

A: 22/10/2022 4^ giornata R:
1 3 LA QUERCE 2009 - VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY
0 7 GALCIANESE - SESTO CALCIO 2010
6 0 ISOLOTTO - S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI
4 2 LIMITE E CAPRAIA - MEZZANA
7 0 PIETA' 2004 - CASELLINA
0 15 PRATO NORD - TOBBIANA 1949
2 2 SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE - VIRTUS COMEANA
ZENITH PRATO - SIGNA 1914
zenith prato - signa 1914 rinviata

A: 29/10/2022 5^ giornata R:
2 6 CASELLINA - ISOLOTTO
6 0 MEZZANA - GALCIANESE
2 2 S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI - LIMITE E CAPRAIA
2 1 SESTO CALCIO 2010 - LA QUERCE 2009
17 0 SIGNA 1914 - PRATO NORD
3 1 TOBBIANA 1949 - SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE
* * VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY - ZENITH PRATO
0 4 VIRTUS COMEANA - PIETA' 2004
* gara rinviata

A: 05/11/2022 6^ giornata R:
2 5 GALCIANESE - VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY
2 1 ISOLOTTO - SESTO CALCIO 2010
19 0 LIMITE E CAPRAIA - LA QUERCE 2009
5 1 PIETA' 2004 - MEZZANA
4 4 PRATO NORD - CASELLINA
4 1 SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE - S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI
1 1 SIGNA 1914 - TOBBIANA 1949
5 1 ZENITH PRATO - VIRTUS COMEANA

A: 12/11/2022 7^ giornata R:
0 6 CASELLINA - SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE
6 1 LA QUERCE 2009 - GALCIANESE
0 1 MEZZANA - ISOLOTTO
1 10 S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI - PIETA' 2004
3 3 SESTO CALCIO 2010 - LIMITE E CAPRAIA
0 4 TOBBIANA 1949 - ZENITH PRATO
0 4 VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY - SIGNA 1914
12 0 VIRTUS COMEANA - PRATO NORD

A: 19/11/2022 8^ giornata R:
14 1 ISOLOTTO - GALCIANESE
1 0 LIMITE E CAPRAIA - VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY
4 0 PIETA' 2004 - LA QUERCE 2009
0 9 PRATO NORD - MEZZANA
2 1 SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE - SESTO CALCIO 2010
13 0 SIGNA 1914 - CASELLINA
4 0 TOBBIANA 1949 - VIRTUS COMEANA
9 0 ZENITH PRATO - S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI

A: 26/11/2022 9^ giornata R:
0 17 CASELLINA - ZENITH PRATO
0 1 LA QUERCE 2009 - ISOLOTTO
0 10 GALCIANESE - LIMITE E CAPRAIA
3 4 MEZZANA - SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE
5 0 S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI - PRATO NORD
0 7 SESTO CALCIO 2010 - PIETA' 2004
2 3 VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY - TOBBIANA 1949
0 5 VIRTUS COMEANA - SIGNA 1914

A: 03/12/2022 10^ giornata R:
9 1 ISOLOTTO - VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY
0 1 PIETA' 2004 - LIMITE E CAPRAIA
0 7 PRATO NORD - LA QUERCE 2009
8 0 SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE - GALCIANESE
6 1 SIGNA 1914 - MEZZANA
2 4 TOBBIANA 1949 - S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI
3 1 VIRTUS COMEANA - CASELLINA
7 0 ZENITH PRATO - SESTO CALCIO 2010

A: 07/12/2022 11^ giornata R:
5 1 LA QUERCE 2009 - CASELLINA
0 7 GALCIANESE - VIRTUS COMEANA
1 1 ISOLOTTO - SIGNA 1914
0 3 LIMITE E CAPRAIA - TOBBIANA 1949
3 1 MEZZANA - VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY
0 2 PIETA' 2004 - ZENITH PRATO
8 0 SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE - PRATO NORD
0 1 SESTO CALCIO 2010 - S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI

A: 10/12/2022 12^ giornata R:
0 9 CASELLINA - TOBBIANA 1949
0 0 LA QUERCE 2009 - SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE
0 7 GALCIANESE - PIETA' 2004
1 1 LIMITE E CAPRAIA - ISOLOTTO
0 7 MEZZANA - ZENITH PRATO
0 0 S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI - SIGNA 1914
8 1 SESTO CALCIO 2010 - PRATO NORD
2 1 VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY - VIRTUS COMEANA

A: 17/12/2022 13^ giornata R:
0 4 CASELLINA - VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY
3 2 PIETA' 2004 - ISOLOTTO
1 5 PRATO NORD - GALCIANESE
1 0 SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE - LIMITE E CAPRAIA
3 0 SIGNA 1914 - SESTO CALCIO 2010
6 1 TOBBIANA 1949 - MEZZANA
1 0 VIRTUS COMEANA - S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI
15 0 ZENITH PRATO - LA QUERCE 2009

A: 07/01/2023 14^ giornata R:
1 4 LA QUERCE 2009 - TOBBIANA 1949
0 12 GALCIANESE - SIGNA 1914
12 0 ISOLOTTO - PRATO NORD
0 11 LIMITE E CAPRAIA - ZENITH PRATO
10 2 MEZZANA - CASELLINA
4 0 PIETA' 2004 - SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE
3 3 S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI - VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY
5 1 SESTO CALCIO 2010 - VIRTUS COMEANA

A: 14/01/2023 15^ giornata R:
0 12 CASELLINA - S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI
0 11 PRATO NORD - LIMITE E CAPRAIA
1 2 SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE - ISOLOTTO
11 0 SIGNA 1914 - LA QUERCE 2009
3 1 TOBBIANA 1949 - SESTO CALCIO 2010
0 4 VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY - PIETA' 2004
3 0 VIRTUS COMEANA - MEZZANA
18 0 ZENITH PRATO - GALCIANESE

A: 21/01/2023 16^ giornata R:
1 0 SIGNA 1914 - ISOLOTTO
1 6 CASELLINA - LA QUERCE 2009
0 11 PRATO NORD - SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE
3 2 S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI - SESTO CALCIO 2010
0 2 TOBBIANA 1949 - LIMITE E CAPRAIA
2 3 VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY - MEZZANA
4 1 VIRTUS COMEANA - GALCIANESE
2 0 ZENITH PRATO - PIETA' 2004

A: 28/01/2023 17^ giornata R:
1 2 LA QUERCE 2009 - VIRTUS COMEANA
0 6 MEZZANA - S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI
0 7 ISOLOTTO - ZENITH PRATO
0 1 GALCIANESE - TOBBIANA 1949
0 13 PIETA' 2004 - PRATO NORD
4 1 SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE - VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY
0 0 LIMITE E CAPRAIA - SIGNA 1914
8 1 SESTO CALCIO 2010 - CASELLINA

A: 04/02/2023 18^ giornata R:
CASELLINA - LIMITE E CAPRAIA
MEZZANA - LA QUERCE 2009
S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI - GALCIANESE
SIGNA 1914 - SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE
TOBBIANA 1949 - PIETA' 2004
VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY - SESTO CALCIO 2010
VIRTUS COMEANA - ISOLOTTO
ZENITH PRATO - SESTO CALCIO 2010

A: 11/02/2023 19^ giornata R:
LA QUERCE 2009 - S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI
SESTO CALCIO 2010 - MEZZANA
GALCIANESE - CASELLINA
LIMITE E CAPRAIA - VIRTUS COMEANA
PIETA' 2004 - SIGNA 1914
PRATO NORD - VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY
ISOLOTTO - TOBBIANA 1949
SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE - ZENITH PRATO

A: 18/02/2023 20^ giornata R:
CASELLINA - PIETA' 2004
MEZZANA - LIMITE E CAPRAIA
S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI - ISOLOTTO
SESTO CALCIO 2010 - GALCIANESE
SIGNA 1914 - ZENITH PRATO
TOBBIANA 1949 - PRATO NORD
VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY - LA QUERCE 2009
VIRTUS COMEANA - SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE

A: 25/02/2023 21^ giornata R:
GALCIANESE - MEZZANA
ISOLOTTO - CASELLINA
LIMITE E CAPRAIA - S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI
PIETA' 2004 - VIRTUS COMEANA
PRATO NORD - SIGNA 1914
LA QUERCE 2009 - SESTO CALCIO 2010
SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE - TOBBIANA 1949
ZENITH PRATO - VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY

A: 04/03/2023 22^ giornata R:
CASELLINA - PRATO NORD
LA QUERCE 2009 - LIMITE E CAPRAIA
SESTO CALCIO 2010 - ISOLOTTO
MEZZANA - PIETA' 2004
VIRTUS COMEANA - ZENITH PRATO
TOBBIANA 1949 - SIGNA 1914
VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY - GALCIANESE
S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI - SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE

A: 11/03/2023 23^ giornata R:
GALCIANESE - LA QUERCE 2009
LIMITE E CAPRAIA - SESTO CALCIO 2010
PIETA' 2004 - S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI
ISOLOTTO - MEZZANA
SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE - CASELLINA
PRATO NORD - VIRTUS COMEANA
ZENITH PRATO - TOBBIANA 1949
SIGNA 1914 - VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY

A: 18/03/2023 24^ giornata R:
S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI - ZENITH PRATO
LA QUERCE 2009 - PIETA' 2004
GALCIANESE - ISOLOTTO
MEZZANA - PRATO NORD
VIRTUS COMEANA - TOBBIANA 1949
SESTO CALCIO 2010 - SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE
VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY - LIMITE E CAPRAIA
CASELLINA - SIGNA 1914

A: 25/03/2023 25^ giornata R:
ISOLOTTO - LA QUERCE 2009
PIETA' 2004 - SESTO CALCIO 2010
PRATO NORD - S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI
LIMITE E CAPRAIA - GALCIANESE
SIGNA 1914 - VIRTUS COMEANA
TOBBIANA 1949 - VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY
SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE - MEZZANA
ZENITH PRATO - CASELLINA

A: 01/04/2023 26^ giornata R:
LA QUERCE 2009 - PRATO NORD
GALCIANESE - SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE
MEZZANA - SIGNA 1914
LIMITE E CAPRAIA - PIETA' 2004
VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY - ISOLOTTO
SESTO CALCIO 2010 - ZENITH PRATO
CASELLINA - VIRTUS COMEANA
S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI - TOBBIANA 1949

A: 15/04/2023 27^ giornata R:
TOBBIANA 1949 - CASELLINA
SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE - LA QUERCE 2009
PIETA' 2004 - GALCIANESE
ISOLOTTO - LIMITE E CAPRAIA
ZENITH PRATO - MEZZANA
SIGNA 1914 - S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI
PRATO NORD - SESTO CALCIO 2010
VIRTUS COMEANA - VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY

A: 22/04/2023 28^ giornata R:
VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY - CASELLINA
ISOLOTTO - PIETA' 2004
GALCIANESE - PRATO NORD
LIMITE E CAPRAIA - SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE
SESTO CALCIO 2010 - SIGNA 1914
MEZZANA - TOBBIANA 1949
S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI - VIRTUS COMEANA
LA QUERCE 2009 - ZENITH PRATO

A: 29/04/2023 29^ giornata R:
TOBBIANA 1949 - LA QUERCE 2009
SIGNA 1914 - GALCIANESE
PRATO NORD - ISOLOTTO
ZENITH PRATO - LIMITE E CAPRAIA
CASELLINA - MEZZANA
SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE - PIETA' 2004
VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY - S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI
VIRTUS COMEANA - SESTO CALCIO 2010

A: 06/05/2023 30^ giornata R:
S.LORENZO CAMPI GIOVANI - CASELLINA
LIMITE E CAPRAIA - PRATO NORD
ISOLOTTO - SANGIUSTO LE BAGNESE
LA QUERCE 2009 - SIGNA 1914
SESTO CALCIO 2010 - TOBBIANA 1949
PIETA' 2004 - VALBISENZIO CALCIO ACADEMY
MEZZANA - VIRTUS COMEANA
GALCIANESE - ZENITH PRATO