[Formato A4] [Formato A3] [Stampa]

1^ CATEGORIA - PRIMA CATEGORIA GIR. D
1^ giornata di ritorno

RISULTATI
CASELLINA AUDACE LEGNAIA 4 1
SETTIMELLO CERBAIA 1 1
BARBERINO TAVARNELLE GINESTRA FIOENTINA 2 0
RINASCITA DOCCIA ISOLOTTO 2 0
L.N.P.NOVOLI MALMANTILE 4 1
GALLIANESE SANCASCIANESE 3 2
B.BARBERINO SESTESE 0 1
ATLETICA CASTELLO SPORTING ARNO 2 1


CLASSIFICA
    PT G V N P RF RS DR
SESTESE 35 16 11 2 3 25 9 16
BARBERINO TAVARNELLE 34 17 10 4 3 23 10 13
SANCASCIANESE 31 16 9 4 3 33 24 9
MALMANTILE 30 16 9 3 4 22 13 9
CERBAIA 26 16 7 5 4 22 16 6
L.N.P.NOVOLI 25 14 8 1 5 24 16 8
CASELLINA 23 16 6 5 5 23 20 3
ATLETICA CASTELLO 23 16 7 2 7 23 22 1
ISOLOTTO 21 16 7 0 9 22 24 -2
SPORTING ARNO 19 16 5 4 7 17 23 -6
GINESTRA FIOENTINA 18 16 5 3 8 15 18 -3
B.BARBERINO 18 15 4 6 5 13 17 -4
RINASCITA DOCCIA 18 16 5 3 8 18 28 -10
GALLIANESE 15 16 4 3 9 18 26 -8
SETTIMELLO 13 16 2 7 7 11 20 -9
AUDACE LEGNAIA 4 16 0 4 12 7 30 -23


PROSSIMO TURNO
ISOLOTTO ATLETICA CASTELLO
SPORTING ARNO BARBERINO TAVARNELLE
SANCASCIANESE CASELLINA
SESTESE GALLIANESE
AUDACE LEGNAIA L.N.P.NOVOLI
MALMANTILE RINASCITA DOCCIA
CERBAIA B.BARBERINO
GINESTRA FIOENTINA SETTIMELLO
[Formato A4] [Formato A3] [Stampa]

1^ CATEGORIA - PRIMA CATEGORIA GIR. D
3^ giornata di ritorno

RISULTATI
B.BARBERINO AUDACE LEGNAIA 2 1
ATLETICA CASTELLO CERBAIA 2 3
ISOLOTTO GINESTRA FIOENTINA 2 2
CASELLINA L.N.P.NOVOLI 0 0
GALLIANESE MALMANTILE 0 0
SETTIMELLO SANCASCIANESE 0 0
BARBERINO TAVARNELLE SESTESE 0 0
RINASCITA DOCCIA SPORTING ARNO 1 0


CLASSIFICA
    PT G V N P RF RS DR
  SESTESE 39 17 12 3 2 27 7 20
  BARBERINO TAVARNELLE 38 19 11 5 3 27 11 16
  SANCASCIANESE 32 18 9 5 4 33 25 8
  CERBAIA 32 18 9 5 4 27 19 8
  MALMANTILE 29 17 8 5 4 21 13 8
  L.N.P.NOVOLI 27 16 8 3 5 24 16 8
  CASELLINA 27 18 7 6 5 24 20 4
  ISOLOTTO 25 18 8 1 9 26 27 -1
  ATLETICA CASTELLO 23 18 7 2 9 26 27 -1
  RINASCITA DOCCIA 22 18 6 4 8 20 29 -9
  B.BARBERINO 21 17 5 6 6 16 20 -4
  GINESTRA FIOENTINA 19 18 5 4 9 17 21 -4
  SPORTING ARNO 19 18 5 4 9 18 28 -10
  SETTIMELLO 17 18 3 8 7 12 20 -8
  GALLIANESE 16 18 4 4 10 18 29 -11
  AUDACE LEGNAIA 5 18 0 5 13 8 32 -24


PROSSIMO TURNO
GINESTRA FIOENTINA ATLETICA CASTELLO
CERBAIA BARBERINO TAVARNELLE
MALMANTILE CASELLINA
AUDACE LEGNAIA GALLIANESE
SPORTING ARNO ISOLOTTO
L.N.P.NOVOLI RINASCITA DOCCIA
SANCASCIANESE B.BARBERINO
SESTESE SETTIMELLO